Our Team

Editor : Rauf Ahmad Siddiqui Mb.9958430778

Sub Editor : Ram Naresh Pal.

Sub Editor : DR MO. Shahid

Sub Editor: Z.Qureshi Mb.9899000623

Sub Editor: S.K Srivastava Mb.9810146453

Sub Editor: Mohan Singh Mb.9810355280

Sub Editor: P.N Singh Chauhan Mb.7529969717

Reporter : Sanjay Singh Chauhan Mb.9718306065

Reporter : Shadab Siddiqui Mb.9711339656

Reporter: Fahim Siddiqui Mb.09837161790

Reporter: Faisal Siddiqui Mb.09412110085

Reporter : Maruf Ahmad Mb.9958488242

 Reporter : Sikar Rajsthan  Shadab Siddiqui   9024020400